Other
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Saw Blade For Titan TTB689CSW Mini Circular Saw
diysupplies
£4.90 - £6.50One blade to fit the Titan TTB689CSW mini circular saw. Please select the required blade when ordering. 24 Teeth 1.7mm cutting width for wood max 8000 RPM. 36 Teeth 1.7mm cutting width for wood£4.90 - £6.50 -
Carbon Brushes For Duratool D01505 Mitre Saw
Duratool
£6.99One pair of replacement carbon brushes to fit the Duratool D01505 mitre saw. Please confirm exact model number before ordering. High quality carbon brushes for reliability and long life. We...£6.99 -
Carbon Brushes For Rexon SCM-8EA Mitre Saw
Rexon
£6.99One pair of replacement carbon brushes to fit the Rexon SCM-8EA mitre saw. Please confirm exact model number before ordering. High quality carbon brushes for reliability and long life. We...£6.99 -
Carbon Brushes For Nutool HP210 Mitre Saw
Nutool
£6.99One pair of replacement carbon brushes to fit the Nutool HP210 mitre saw. Please confirm exact model number before ordering. High quality carbon brushes for reliability and long life. We sell...£6.99 -
Saw Blade For Ozito PCR-3100U Multi Cutting Saw
diysupplies
£4.80 - £6.50One blade to fit the Ozito PCR-3100U multi cutting saw. Please select the required blade when ordering. 24 Teeth 1.7mm cutting width for wood max 8000 RPM. 36 Teeth 1.7mm cutting width for wood£4.80 - £6.50 -
Carbon Brushes For Bachmayr BM653 Breaker
Bachmayr
£6.99One pair of replacement carbon brushes to fit the Bachmayr BM653 breaker. Please confirm exact model number before ordering. High quality carbon brushes for reliability and long life. We sell...£6.99 -
Carbon Brushes For Silverline 776559 Angle Grinder
Silverline
£6.99One pair of replacement carbon brushes to fit the Silverline 776559 angle grinder. Please confirm exact model number before ordering. High quality carbon brushes for reliability and long life...£6.99 -
Blades For Metabo HO 0882 Planer
diysupplies
£6.99One pair of replacement blades to fit the Metabo HO 0882 planer. High quality HSS planer blades for fast smooth planing of hard or soft wood. Reversible with two cutting edges for ex£6.99 -
Heavy Duty Pump Wedge Tool 19cm x 11.5cm
PDR
£6.99Ultra thin pump wedge measuring 19cm x 11.5cm. These are rated up to 0.26MPa and include an adjustable valve. Ultra thin design less than 2mm thick when deflated.£6.99 -
2 Metre Self Adhesive Tape Measure
diysupplies
£6.99Self Adhesive steel tape measure 2 metre length, measurements are printed left to right can be cut to size. 12.5mm width with metric measurements. Free first class royal mail delivery. Guaranteed...£6.99 -
Saw Blade For Erbauer EMCS650 Mini Circular Saw
Erbauer
£4.99 - £6.99One blade to fit the Erbauer EMCS650 mini circular saw. Please select the required blade when ordering. 24 Teeth 1.7mm cutting width for wood max 8000 RPM. 36 Teeth 1.7mm cutting width for wood£4.99 - £6.99 -
Amtech 15mm Pipe Cutter DT30113
Unbranded
£6.9915mm pipe/tube cutter made from strong alloy steel with a hardened steel blade, ideal for cutting copper piping. Its compact design means that it allows you to use the cutter in confined spaces with...£6.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:£6.99Subtotal: